Skip to:

2019 Attendee List

Adoniss Ltd

Aerial Agri Tech

Agropecuaria Santa Genoveva S.A.P.I. de C.V.

Andritz Oy

APP China Holding Limited.

Arbaro Advisors

Asia Pulp and Paper

Aubade Global Resources Ltd

Auburn University

Brambles

Cabinet Courdet

Campbell Global

CatchMark Timber Trust, Inc.

CHEP

Church Commissioners for England

Colliers International

Consilium Capital

Cree GmbH

DANA Limited

Dasos Capital Ltd.

De Luca, Derenusson, Schuttoff e Azevedo Advogados

E.ON UK plc

Ergodomus Timber Engineering

EURBAN Limited

Eversheds Sutherland (US) LLP

F&W Forestry Service, Inc.

FCBA

Finnfund

Floresta Real Exportacoes

Forest Investment Associates

ForestX

Forêt Investissement

Form International

Georgia Forestry Association

Global Forest Partners

Goodwin Procter LLP

GreenGold Group

GreenWood Resources

Gresham House Asset Management Ltd

Hancock Natural Resource Group

Harley Langdale, Jr. Center for Forest Business Warnell School of Forestry & Natural Resources

HD Forest

Industrifinans Direkte Investeringer AS

Jamestown, L.P.

Jeffrey M. Siegrist & Company

Kendall River Station

Kirly Ltd

Klabin

Klausner Trading USA

LACAN

Lignor Ltd

LLC Dizozols

Lone Rock Resources

Lorinvest Gestao de Recursos Ltda

Lothian

Mahogany Roraima

Margules Groome Consulting

Masisa

Mason, Bruce & Girard

Mayar Group

Midway

Millennium

MLR Agro-Forestry Teak/Cocoa

New Forests

Norinchukin Research Institute Co., Ltd.

Northington Partners Ltd

Orbis, Inc

Outdoor Underwriters, Inc.

Pardus

Paul Simon Advisory

Pöyry

Poyry Capital Limited

Poyry Management Consulting (UK) Ltd

Proteak

RFP Group

Rohatyn Group

Saga IMS

Salar Pursuits Ltd

Sewall Forestry & Natural Resource Consulting

Shanghai Sheng WoSheng Forest Co.LTD

Simosol Oy

Skogssällskapet

SKYLAB

SLM Partners LLP

Smith Agri International Pty Ltd

Smith, Gambrell & Russell, LLP

Stafford Capital Partners

Stoel Rives LLP

Stora Enso

Sullivan & Worcester LLP

Sumitomo Forestry Co., Ltd.

Symbiosis Investimentos

Te Arawa Federation of Maori Authorities

terraPulse

The Fifth Estate

The Forestland Group

Timber Design Initiatives Ltd

Tozzini Freire

TRADA

Treemetrics

UNIQUE forestry and land use

United Nature

University of Georgia, Center for Forest Business

Wald-Consult Ltd.

Waugh Thistleton Architects

Wespine Industries Pty Ltd (Dardanup)

Weston Green Consulting Limited

World Forest Investment, Inc

WRI

Wyssen Funiculare SRL

XLam Australia