Skip to:

2019 Attendee List

If you are a registered attendee, please click here to view the full attendee list. 

2DO TOTAL HAULAGE ENTERPRISES

Access World

Action Agenciamento de Cargas

Aditya Birla Domsjö Fabriker AB

Alabama State Port Authority

Alexander Global Logistics GmbH

Algeposa

Altri Parcipaciones y Trading, S.L.

Ambassador Services Inc.

Anker-Schiffahrts Gesellschaft mbH

Anval S.A.

APT Group

Asia Pulp & Paper

Atlantic Port La Rochelle

Attached Solutions

Balterm

BillerudKorsnas AB

BLG Cargo Logistics GmbH

Bollore Ports

Bolzoni Auramo

BREB GmbH & Co. KG

Burhill Logistics

Canadian Forest Products Ltd.

Casali Group

Cascade Corporation

CellMark AB

Cenibra

CILP

CMPC Celulosa S.A.

Collection Transport GmbH

Compagnia Portuale Di Livorno

Cooper T. Smith Stevedoring

Cosco Shipping

Cross Currents

CrossGlobe

CSL Sp. z o.o.

d'Amico

DB Cargo AG

DFDS A/S

Dockseine

Donnermalm Shipping AB

Durwen

Ekman & Co. AB

EL PAPEL Magazine

Eldorado

Elof Hansson Trade

ENCE

Ership, S.A.U.

Euroports

EWT Schiffahrtsgesellschaft mbH

FAST – MARITIME KUHN Group

FERRMED A.S.B.L.

Finnshipping Ltd

Flagship - International Logistics Consultancy

Fleteval Forwarding

FM Global

ForestWave / Schulte & Bruns

Fr. Meyer's Sohn

G2Ocean

GALIGRAIN S.A.U

Geodis USA Inc.

Georgia-Pacific

Gulftainer USA

Hapag-Lloyd

Haropa -

Hawkins Wright Ltd

Holmen Paper AB

Holt Logistics, LLC

IFPTA

Iggesund Paperboard AB

International Forest Products LLC

International Recycling Limited

Interrijn BV

Itochu Fibre Limited

J. Müller Weser GmbH & Co. KG

Jacksonville Port Authority (JAXPORT)

Jenkins Shipping Company Limited

Jerich Austria GmbH

Jerich Global

JH Stevedoring

Kouvola Cargo Handling Oy

KPS

Kruger Inc.

Kuehne & Nagel

Lenzing AG

Logistec Stevedoring Inc.

Logistics

Logistics Consultancy, Switzerland

Lübecker Hafen-Gesellschaft mbH

Mantsinen Group

Manuport Logistics

MarterNeri S.p.A.

Mercer International

Metsä Board

Metsa Group

MSC

Navalis Shipping

NDQ

Noatum Terminal Tarragona S.A.

NorCell, Inc.

Norske Skog Saugbrugs

North Sea Port

Operfoz – Operadores do Porto da Figueira da Foz

Orey Comercio e Navegação, SA

Oy Helsinki Chartering Ab

Oy Suomi Shipping Services Ltd.

PaperFIRST

PaperSeed Foundation

Patriot Ports

Patriot Rail and Ports

PENN Warehousing & Distribution

Philadelphia Regional Port Authority

Pohl & Co. GmbH

Port Atlantique La Rochelle

Port Canaveral

Port of Amsterdam

Port of Antwerp

Port of Baltimore

Port of Halland

Port of Port Arthur

Port of Rotterdam

Port of Sunderland

Port of Virginia

Port of Zeebrugge

Port Panama City

Port Tarragona

Pulp Commercial China

Qingdao Port Pulp Logistics Company Ltd.

QSL

RC Consulting & Logistics

Resolute Forest Products

Rhenus Logistics B.V.

Rostock Port GmbH

Saga Welco AS

SAIF S.P.A.

Sami Meyer - SIS Internationale Sped. GmbH

Samskip

SCA Logistics

Schultze Stevedoring

Sea Invest Seine Estuaire

Seacon Group Ltd

SEA-INVEST SETE

SEEHAFEN KIEL Stevedoring GmbH

Shanghai Xinhailian Transportation Co,. Ltd

Shipping Contacts

SIS Internationale Speditions GmbH

Smurfit Kappa

Smurfit Kappa Group

Smurfit Kappa Kraftliner

Smurfit Kappa Recycling B.V.

Södra Cell

Södra Skogsägarna ek.för.

Sofidel S.p.A.

Spliethoff

SSA Conventional

SSA Gulf

SSA Marine

Steveco Oy

Stock Logistic Transport, S.L.

Stora Enso

Suomi Shipping Services Oy LTD

Suzano

TAPPI

The Bristol Port Company

The Navigator Company

The Terminal Corporation

TRANSERVETO, S.L.

Transfennica

Transport Maritime Transit

Uddevalla Hamnterminal AB

Unirep-Turkey

UPM-Kymmene Logistics

V. Alexander & Co., Inc.

Verbrugge Terminals B.V.

Verenigd Cargadoorskantoor B.V.

Wagenborg Shipping

Wallenius Sol

Wave Shipping S.L.

West Fraser

Western Stevedoring

Westwood Shipping

World Fuel Services

Yaw Dwemfs Enterprise